Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WAYNFLETE AVENUE, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 6AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.1%
Price Change
-£12,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
-7.1%
Sold on 4 January 2013
Terraced
-£12,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,300
+120.9%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Terraced
+£94,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 16 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 6AG
← Back to All Properties