9, BERTIE ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO4 8JX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£206,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£206,000+35.1%
Sold on 15 May 2018
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,500+154.2%
Sold on 5 February 2007
Terraced
+£92,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+50.0%
Sold on 12 December 1997
Terraced
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 7 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1