24A, BUCKINGHAM PLACE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 3PJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£319,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.8%
Price Change
+£136,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£319,000+74.8%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£136,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,500
Sold on 24 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1