Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, PARROCK AVENUE, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 1QQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+378.0%
Price Change
+£344,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£435,000
+378.0%
Sold on 16 September 2025
Terraced
+£344,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 8 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 1QQ
← Back to All Properties