Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, WINIFRED STREET, WORKINGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA14 2DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£56,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.4%
Price Change
-£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£56,000
-19.4%
Sold on 5 January 2018
Terraced
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500
+15.8%
Sold on 15 May 2009
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 19 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA14 2DE
← Back to All Properties