Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, FLORA ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT11 7LN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
14 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,500
+11.4%
Sold on 14 September 2015
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+25.0%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Terraced
+£22,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,995
+76.0%
Sold on 24 September 2003
Terraced
+£37,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 18 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT11 7LN
← Back to All Properties