Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, SOUTHGATE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L13 5YA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£73,000
+1.4%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000
-8.9%
Sold on 28 January 2010
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+163.8%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Terraced
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 30 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L13 5YA
← Back to All Properties