Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
248, PALL MALL, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 2LH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,950
Last Sold Price
8 February 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.3%
Price Change
+£23,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£54,950
+77.3%
Sold on 8 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 13 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 2LH
← Back to All Properties