33, PARK HILL, LEICESTER, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE7 4WH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£692,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.7%
Price Change
+£392,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£692,000+130.7%
Sold on 17 July 2020
Detached
+£392,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000+20.0%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Detached
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 19 May 2004
Detached
Sale #1