Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 9, MOUNT PLEASANT, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS29 8TW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.3%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£86,000
+32.3%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
+66.7%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000
+44.4%
Sold on 28 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 30 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS29 8TW
← Back to All Properties