97, CHORLEY LANE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR7 5EZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.1%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+42.1%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+11.1%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 29 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1