Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CROMWELL COURT, CASTLEGATE, PENRITH, EDEN, CUMBRIA
CA11 7JD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,000
+1.9%
Sold on 18 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+90.9%
Sold on 22 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 5 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA11 7JD
← Back to All Properties