Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, THE QUAYS, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 2XG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,500
Last Sold Price
21 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£317,500
+16.3%
Sold on 21 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£273,000
+13.8%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,950
Sold on 26 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 2XG
← Back to All Properties