Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HOLDSWORTH COURT, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD19 5HL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.3%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£166,000
+38.3%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+62.2%
Sold on 31 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,000
+5.8%
Sold on 12 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+16.6%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 14 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD19 5HL
← Back to All Properties