30, KENNET COURT, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG41 3DB

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£225,000-2.2%
Sold on 19 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£230,000+36.1%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£169,000+25.2%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+70.9%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000+16.2%
Sold on 14 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 16 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1