2, STANHOPE ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN17 6AQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£190,000+23.0%
Sold on 10 September 2013
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,500+215.3%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Terraced
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 19 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1