564, OXFORD STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S6 3FG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£78,150
Last Sold Price
29 August 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.5%
Price Change
+£48,150 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£78,150+160.5%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
+£48,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000-4.6%
Sold on 4 February 2000
Terraced
-£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,450
Sold on 22 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1