9, WHITEMOOR DRIVE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B90 4UL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£384,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.8%
Price Change
+£201,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£384,000+109.8%
Sold on 1 December 2023
Terraced
+£201,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000+95.7%
Sold on 7 August 2009
Terraced
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 9 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1