11, WINCHESTER ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE

MK42 0SA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.9%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£195,000-4.9%
Sold on 8 March 2019
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,000+62.1%
Sold on 12 March 2018
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,500+135.3%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Terraced
+£72,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,750+25.0%
Sold on 25 October 1999
Terraced
+£10,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 18 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1