Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BEVERY CLOSE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK43 7SH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£187,000
+2.7%
Sold on 11 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,000
+17.4%
Sold on 10 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,995
+60.6%
Sold on 27 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£58,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK43 7SH
← Back to All Properties