Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8 THE STABLES, GREAT HYDE HALL, HATFIELD HEATH ROAD, SAWBRIDGEWORTH, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
CM21 9JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.4%
Price Change
+£168,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£495,000
+51.4%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Terraced
+£168,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£327,000
-11.6%
Sold on 3 July 2013
Terraced
-£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£369,950
Sold on 28 February 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM21 9JA
← Back to All Properties