Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, THOMAS WAY, ROYSTON, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG8 5UT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.9%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£197,000
+64.9%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,500
+13.9%
Sold on 13 September 1999
Detached
+£14,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 26 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG8 5UT
← Back to All Properties