Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, CHATSWORTH ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 5AT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+16.4%
Sold on 27 November 2023
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£275,000
+64.2%
Sold on 11 August 2016
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500
+64.2%
Sold on 14 August 2013
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+64.5%
Sold on 18 March 2002
Terraced
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,995
Sold on 25 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 5AT
← Back to All Properties