Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 63, RUSSELL QUAY, WEST STREET, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 0BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£119,000
-4.8%
Sold on 13 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-2.3%
Sold on 23 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 6 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 0BP
← Back to All Properties