FLAT 226, SMITHFIELD BUILDINGS, 44, TIB STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M4 1LA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.2%
Price Change
+£89,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£173,000+107.2%
Sold on 6 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,500+21.9%
Sold on 25 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500+71.3%
Sold on 30 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 29 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1