5, LOCKFIELD, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON

WA7 4BD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.9%
Price Change
-£30,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£80,000-27.9%
Sold on 26 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,995
Sold on 21 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1