Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, SEVERALLS AVENUE, CHESHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP5 3EL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£53,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£238,000
+28.7%
Sold on 28 June 2007
Terraced
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,950
+8.8%
Sold on 16 February 2004
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+136.0%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
+£97,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 19 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP5 3EL
← Back to All Properties