Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, WRENTHORPE LANE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF2 0PX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£46,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.3%
Price Change
+£17,480 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£46,000
+61.3%
Sold on 11 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£17,480 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,520
Sold on 25 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF2 0PX
← Back to All Properties