APARTMENT 15, REGENCY COURT, LOWER CLARENCE ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR1 1ER

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£156,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.8%
Price Change
-£18,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£156,000-10.8%
Sold on 28 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,950
Sold on 28 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1