Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, SHANKLEY WAY, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 7BB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£14,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£77,000
+23.7%
Sold on 24 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,250
Sold on 30 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 7BB
← Back to All Properties