229, ARTHURTON ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR10 3QZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.3%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£225,000+92.3%
Sold on 7 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000+108.9%
Sold on 26 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+24.4%
Sold on 15 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 15 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1