11, DUNMAIL CRESCENT, COCKERMOUTH, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA

CA13 0AG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.1%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£105,000+112.1%
Sold on 4 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500+67.8%
Sold on 14 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 19 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1