Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, BROWNBILL BANK, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L27 7AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£155,000
+29.2%
Sold on 30 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
-11.1%
Sold on 9 January 2020
Semi-Detached
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 27 June 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L27 7AD
← Back to All Properties