Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ADDINGTON AVENUE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK12 5GH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+6.6%
Sold on 30 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,500
-5.3%
Sold on 27 March 2020
Semi-Detached
-£12,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,750
+29.3%
Sold on 26 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£52,755 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 28 June 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK12 5GH
← Back to All Properties