Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, QUEENS ROAD, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 3BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£765,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£765,000
+9.4%
Sold on 17 January 2024
Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£699,000
+185.0%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Detached
+£453,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,250
Sold on 3 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 3BG
← Back to All Properties