Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, COBDEN STREET, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 0NG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,500
Last Sold Price
7 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£184,500
+3.7%
Sold on 7 November 2025
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000
+3.5%
Sold on 15 August 2025
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
-7.0%
Sold on 12 June 2025
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 7 December 2021
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 0NG
← Back to All Properties