Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, WIGMORE ROAD, TADLEY, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG26 4HJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.4%
Price Change
+£136,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+72.4%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£136,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,500
-20.6%
Sold on 6 July 2009
Semi-Detached
-£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500
+88.5%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 26 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG26 4HJ
← Back to All Properties