Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, QUEENS ROAD, BURY ST. EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
IP33 3EW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+397.0%
Price Change
+£331,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+397.0%
Sold on 13 March 2014
Detached
+£331,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 25 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP33 3EW
← Back to All Properties