Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, CONIFER WALK, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG2 7QS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.1%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+74.1%
Sold on 10 June 2022
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+22.7%
Sold on 16 October 2006
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+69.2%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+44.4%
Sold on 30 March 2000
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 30 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG2 7QS
← Back to All Properties