Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, MIDDLETON DRIVE, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN23 6HD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+348.8%
Price Change
+£357,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£460,000
+348.8%
Sold on 20 December 2021
Detached
+£357,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 19 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN23 6HD
← Back to All Properties