Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
146, WILDERSPOOL CAUSEWAY, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 6QA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,850
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.6%
Price Change
-£4,650 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£171,850
-2.6%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Semi-Detached
-£4,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,500
Sold on 25 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 6QA
← Back to All Properties