Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, CHAUCER ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S65 2LD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.4%
Price Change
+£23,667 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£68,000
+53.4%
Sold on 14 January 2014
Other
+£23,667 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,333
Sold on 6 December 2013
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in S65 2LD
← Back to All Properties