35, BEEHIVE LANE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM2 9SU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.1%
Price Change
+£82,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£260,000+46.1%
Sold on 13 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£82,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,995+154.3%
Sold on 9 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£107,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 29 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1