Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, LINDISFARNE STREET, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 2ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,950
Last Sold Price
14 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£84,950
+21.4%
Sold on 14 August 2007
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+125.6%
Sold on 14 September 2005
Terraced
+£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 21 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 2ND
← Back to All Properties