22, OLIVE GROVE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG14 5FG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+225.4%
Price Change
+£235,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£340,000+225.4%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Detached
+£235,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,500+19.4%
Sold on 6 March 1998
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 29 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1