24, FOXGLOVE COURT, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 3DE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+2.1%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500+3.1%
Sold on 16 May 2013
Terraced
+£3,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,995
Sold on 3 July 2012
Terraced
Sale #1