115, WESTFIELD, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX

CM18 6AQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£253,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.5%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£253,000+74.5%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Terraced
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 14 January 2005
Terraced
Sale #1