7, HIGH STREET, HEBDEN BRIDGE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX7 7HY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£42,191
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-82.8%
Price Change
-£203,809 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£42,191-82.8%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Terraced
-£203,809 from previous sale
Sale #3
£246,000+213.4%
Sold on 24 July 2020
Terraced
+£167,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 20 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1