Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, GLENCOE ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 1GN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.6%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,000
-3.6%
Sold on 4 January 2019
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+223.4%
Sold on 4 January 2019
Terraced
+£116,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 11 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 1GN
← Back to All Properties