11A, CORNICE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L13 3DH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.0%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£168,000+110.0%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000-3.0%
Sold on 8 October 2015
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500+205.6%
Sold on 20 May 2011
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 16 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1